Projects

Displaying 1 - 20 of 2323
Row Number Project Title Award Session Year Section Country Field Category Rank Eng part Keywords Researcher(s)
1 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Nanotechnology Nanotechnology third
  1. Jamshidi
    Alireza
2 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Nanotechnology Nanotechnology third
  1. Soori
    Nika
  2. Abaszadeh
    Maedeh
3 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Artificial Intelligence Artificial Intelligence third
  1. Najaflou
    Parinaz
  2. Demirchi
    Fatemeh
4 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Artificial Intelligence Artificial Intelligence third
  1. Fakhar sadeghi
    Ali
5 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Mechanic Mechanic third
  1. shariat Maghani
    Seyed Alireza
6 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Mechatronics Mechatronics third
  1. Sotot
    Alireza
7 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Mechatronics Mechatronics third
  1. Haghi
    Mahdi
8 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Mechatronics Mechatronics second
  1. Kochaki
    Reza
  2. Ansari Ram
    Mahdi
9 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Computer Computer second
  1. smaelifar
    Sana
  2. smaelifar
    Sama
10 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Electricity and electronics Electricity and electronics second
  1. Aghaei
    Hossein
  2. Taghipour
    Mojtaba
11 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Art Art second
  1. Esmaieli Oliyaie
    Sajad
12 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Social Sciences and Psychology Social Sciences and Psychology Third
  1. Esmaielzadeh
    Armin
13 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Cognitive Sciences Cognitive Sciences Third
  1. Heydari
    Mohammad Hossein
  2. Asgari
    Amir Arsalan
14 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Physics and Astronomy Physics and Astronomy Third
  1. Kheirandish
    Zahra
  2. Kazemi
    Kimia
15 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Chemistry Chemistry Third
  1. Adeli
    Mohammad
16 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Biology Biology Third
  1. Amirsabtaki
    Fatemeh
17 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Agriculture Agriculture Third
  1. Afsari
    Iliya
  2. Mohammad Abadi
    Mahdi
18 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Agriculture Agriculture Third
  1. Shahriyari
    Ali
19 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Agriculture Agriculture second
  1. Jadidi Davoodabadi
    Alireza
20 Youth - KYA 24 2022 Youth Iran Agriculture Agriculture second
  1. Ahmad
    Ayat
  2. Rezaei
    Arshia

Pages